Registered

King Vitus of Drachenwald

Crown princess Jacquelyna

Crown prince Æríkr

Princess Jovi Torstensdottir of Nordmark

Prince Duncan Kerr of Insulae Draconis

Baroness Katarina of Gotvik

Baron Olof of Gotvik

Baron Gilbert Blakthorn Kaarnemaa (Aarnimetsä)

Baroness Aleydis van Vilvoorde (Gotvik)

Lady Mylla O’Reilly (Nordmark)

Herr Are Faggeson (Gyllengran)

Lady Alfhild de Foxley (Gotvik)

Sir Franz von Hohenklingen (Gotvik)

Mistress Caitriona of the Ravens (Glen Rathlin)

Herrin Gele Pechplumin (Nordmark)

Lady Marit Matsdotter (Aros)

Herrin Marlein Eberlin (Nordmark)

Herr Matti från Hietaniemi (Gotvik)

Viscountess Niamh of Gisburne (Aros)

Mistress Tece de Kaxtone (Nordmark)

Maestra Victoria Piera Rosselli (Polderslot)

Lady Ysabel da Soriano (Gotvik)

Mestari Beata Sigridsdotter (Aarnimetsä)

Countess Agnes Odygd (Aros)

Honorable Lord Erik Dalekarl (Nordmark)

Linus (Gotvik)

Magdalen Yrjänäntytär (Aarnimetsä)

Magister Edricus Filius Offaeus (Aros)

Fru Ylghia Urwäder (Attemark)

Mistress Lia de Thornegge (Aros)

Fru/Lady Margareta Arvidsdotter (Gotvik, formerly Meadowmarsh)

Honorable Lady Ragnell Caxtone (Nordmark)

Herr Staffan Puke (Nordmark)

Klara Staffansdotter Puke (Nordmark)

Countessa Izabella del Cacco (Aarnimetsän paronikunta)

Earl William of Richwood (Holmrike)

Contessa Isabetta del Verde (Holmrike)

Fru Gunilla Nilsdotter Tveuggla (Gotvik)

Lady Miriel atte Wille (Gyllengran)

Ganglere (Styringheim)

Countess Elsa Snakenborg (Nordmark)

Honorable Lady Katherina Mornewegh (Shire of the Two Seas)

Lord William Gifford (Shire of the Two Seas)

Honorable Lady Branna från Korpåsen (Gyllengran)

Duchess Vanna (Ulvberget)

Meisterinne Renike Tucher (Styringheim)

Lady Cristina Erici (Gotvik)

Mistress Helwig Ulfsdotter (Aros)

Lady Beatrix de Lyme Regis (Holmrike)

Lord Styrmir af Næstweth (Attemark)

Lantgraf Hartmann Rogge (Holmrike)

Fru Bothild Laris Välling (Juneborg)

Fru Jorunn Svensdotter (Nordmark)

Mistress Silwa af Swaneholm (Aros)

Baron Einar Helsingr (Aros)

Mistress Anna Laresdotter (Holmrike)

Elisabeth (Holmrike)

Lady Eleanor de Arnot (Holmrike)

Mistress Johanna aff Hucka (Hukka)

Fru Tyra Stigsdotter (Gyllengran)

Lady Hilda Brecke (Attemark)

Mistress Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko (Hukka)

Herr Erik Skraem (Holmrike)

Lady Cecilia de Conway (Gotvik)

Meisterinne Katheryn Hebenstreitz (Aarnimetsä)

Lady Estrid of Huisinis (Harpelstane)

Lord Thorkil Godreddsson (Harpelstane)

Lord Styrr Gizzursson (Nordmark)

Baroness Tova av Attemark (Attemark)

Baron Engli Ingimarsson (Gotvik)

Alex av Gotvik (Gotvik)

Baroness Astridh Thorkilsdotter (Gotvik)

Fru Emilia Gunnarsdotter (Attemark)

Vicomte Måns Knutsson Kotte (Gotvik)

Mechtild van der Berg (Gotvik)

Duchess Alienor of Farryngdon

Fru Elsa Eriksdotter (Nordmark)

Horribel lord Erich Olavsson Haane (Juneborg)

Duke Gerhardt von Wustenburg (Attemark)

Fru Cristina Stolte (Juneborg)

Alma (Juneborg)

Ebba (Juneborg)

Vera (Juneborg)

Herr Biorn Stolte (Juneborg)

Herr Danel Udalschou (Styringheim)

Vicomtessa Ermingard Hawenthorn (Styringheim)

Herr Sighvald (Gotvik)

Herr Budde från Mössebodha (Gotvik)

Lady Valeria di ciesenatico (Gotvik)

Turid Yngvadottir (Ulvberget)

Emma Rubinstein (Ulvberget)

Viscountess Ælfwynn of York (Gotvik)

Lady Beatrix Gareysin (Gotvik)

Fru Elisabet Nilsdotter (Juneborg)

Mistress Oriane d’Avallon (Thamesreach)

Fru Elisabeth Thorbyornsdotter (Gotvik)

Magnus Larsson (Gotvik)

Varakreivitär Kareina Talventytär (Frostheim)

Baron Nicholas Pagan McRath (Ulvberget)

Lady Emoni de på Fère (Thamesreach)

Freiherrin Anna Syveken (Turmstadt)

Fru Hella Stigsdotter (Attermark)

Christoffer Fjelldal

Viscount Gilliam Blackhorn (Holmrike)

Lady Anna de Byxe ( Shire of Gyllengran)

HL Tomyris di Cavallino (Thamesreach)

HRL Elaine fitzHume

Mäster Fardäng Skvaldre

Mistress Ingrid Audardotter

Herr Torleif viðfari

Görvel Skote

THL Aibhilin inghean Daibhidh

Lord Náttfari Garðarsson

Hanna Levin

Amanda

Agnes des Illes

Master Vilhelm Torbiornsson

Pauline Amritzer

Petronia

Fru Torunn Egilsdotter Ask

Baroness Magdelena Grace Vane

Herr Egil Tokrake

Lord Dag Tryggvasson

Lady Sigrid the Beadmaker

Mor Kerstin