Registered

King Vitus of Drachenwald

Princess Jovi Torstensdottir of Nordmark

Prince Duncan Kerr of Insulae Draconis

Baroness Katarina of Gotvik

Baron Olof of Gotvik

Baroness Aleydis van Vilvoorde (Gotvik)

Lady Mylla O’Reilly (Nordmark)

Herr Are Faggeson (Gyllengran)

Lady Alfhild de Foxley (Gotvik)

Sir Franz von Hohenklingen (Gotvik)

Mistress Caitriona of the Ravens (Glen Rathlin)

Herrin Gele Pechplumin (Nordmark)

Lady Marit Matsdotter (Aros)

Herrin Marlein Eberlin (Nordmark)

Herr Matti från Hietaniemi (Gotvik)

Viscountess Niamh of Gisburne (Aros)

Mistress Tece de Kaxtone (Nordmark)

Maestra Victoria Piera Rosselli (Polderslot)

Lady Ysabel da Soriano (Gotvik)

Mestari Beata Sigridsdotter (Aarnimetsä)

Countess Agnes Odygd (Aros)

Honorable Lord Erik Dalekarl (Nordmark)

Linus (Gotvik)

Magdalen Yrjänäntytär (Aarnimetsä)

Magister Edricus Filius Offaeus (Aros)

Fru Ylghia Urwäder (Attemark)

Mistress Lia de Thornegge (Aros)

Fru/Lady Margareta Arvidsdotter (Gotvik, formerly Meadowmarsh)

Honorable Lady Ragnell Caxtone (Nordmark)

Herr Staffan Puke (Nordmark)

Klara Staffansdotter Puke (Nordmark)

Countess Izabella del Cacco (Aarnimetsän paronikunta)

Earl William of Richwood (Holmrike)

Contessa Isabetta del Verde (Holmrike)

Lord Gilbert Blakthorn Kaarnemaa (Aarnimetsä)

Fru Gunilla Nilsdotter Tveuggla (Gotvik)

Lady Miriel atte Wille (Gyllengran)

Ganglere (Styringheim)

Countess Elsa Snakenborg (Nordmark)

Honorable Lady Katherina Mornewegh (Shire of the Two Seas)

Lord William Gifford (Shire of the Two Seas)

Honorable Lady Branna från Korpåsen (Gyllengran)

Fru Julia Margaretesdotter (Gotvik)

Duchess Vanna (Ulvberget)

Meisterinne Renike Tucher (Styringheim)

Lady Cristina Erici (Gotvik)

Mistress Helwig Ulfsdotter (Aros)

Lady Beatrix de Lyme Regis (Holmrike)

Lord Styrmir af Næstweth (Attemark)

Lantgraf Hartmann Rogge (Holmrike)

Fru Bothild Laris Välling (Juneborg)

Fru Jorunn Svensdotter (Nordmark)

Mistress Silwa af Swaneholm (Aros)

Baron Einar Helsingr (Aros)

Mistress Anna Laresdotter (Holmrike)

Elisabeth (Holmrike)

Lady Eleanor de Arnot (Holmrike)

Mistress Johanna aff Hucka (Hukka)

Fru Tyra Stigsdotter (Gyllengran)

Countess Aryanhwy merch Catmael (Depedene-under-Wychwood)

Lord Simon Talbot (Depedene-under-Wychwood)

Elsabelle Makeblisse (Depedene-under-Wychwood)

Lady Hilda Brecke (Attemark)

Mistress Kerttu Katariinantytär Roisko (Hukka)

Herr Erik Skraem (Holmrike)

Lady Cecilia de Conway (Gotvik)

Meisterinne Katheryn Hebenstreitz (Aarnimetsä)

Lady Estrid of Huisinis (Harpelstane)

Lord Thorkil Godreddsson (Harpelstane)

Lord Styrr Gizzursson (Nordmark)

Lady Maude de Elsynge (Thamesreach)

Baroness Tova av Attemark (Attemark)

Baron Engli Ingimarsson (Gotvik)

Alex av Gotvik (Gotvik)

Baroness Astridh Thorkilsdotter (Gotvik)

Fru Emilia Gunnarsdotter (Attemark)

Vicomte Måns Knutsson Kotte (Gotvik)

Mechtild van der Berg (Gotvik)

Duchess Alienor of Farryngdon

Fru Elsa Eriksdotter (Nordmark)

Horribel lord Erich Olavsson Haane (Juneborg)

Duke Gerhardt von Wustenburg (Attemark)

Fru Cristina Stolte (Juneborg)

Alma (Juneborg)

Ebba (Juneborg)

Vera (Juneborg)

Herr Biorn Stolte (Juneborg)

Herr Danel Udalschou (Styringheim)

Vicomtessa Ermingard Hawenthorn (Styringheim)

Herr Sighvald (Gotvik)

Herr Emund från Sleep (Gotvik)

Herr Budde från Mössebodha (Gotvik)

Lady Valeria di ciesenatico (Gotvik)

Turid Yngvadottir (Ulvberget)

Emma Rubinstein (Ulvberget)

Viscountess Ælfwynn of York (Gotvik)

Lady Beatrix Gareysin (Gotvik)

Fru Elisabet Nilsdotter (Juneborg)

Mistress Oriane d’Avallon (Thamesreach)

Fru Elisabeth Thorbyornsdotter (Gotvik)

Magnus Larsson (Gotvik)

Varakreivitär Kareina Talventytär (Frostheim)

Baron Nicholas Pagan McRath (Ulvberget)

Lady Emoni de på Fère (Thamesreach)

Freiherrin Anna Syveken (Turmstadt)

Fru Hella Stigsdotter (Attermark)

Christoffer Fjelldal

Viscount Gilliam Blackhorn (Holmrike)

Lady Anna de Byxe ( Shire of Gyllengran)

HL Tomyris di Cavallino (Thamesreach)

HRL Elaine fitzHume

Mäster Fardäng Skvaldre

Mistress Ingrid Audardotter

Herr Torleif viðfari

Contzel

Görvel Skote

THL Aibhilin inghean Daibhidh

Lord Náttfari Garðarsson

Hanna Levin

Amanda

Agnes des Illes

Master Vilhelm Torbiornsson

Pauline Amritzer

Petronia

Fru Torunn Egilsdotter Ask

Baroness Magdelena Grace Vane

Herr Egil Tokrake

Lord Dag Tryggvasson

Lady Sigrid the Beadmaker

Mor Kerstin